Menu
×
Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League

Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League Standings

  W L T GP Pts +/- H2H
Balls Deep 1 6 0 7 2 -58
Blue Balls 2 7 0 9 4 -31
Crackerjax 3 5 0 8 6 -29
Fighting Pheasants 9 0 0 9 18 64
Jays 6 2 1 9 12 37
Non-Athletics 5 4 0 9 10 39
Raptor Brew Krew 3 6 0 9 6 -29
Swingers 6 2 1 9 13 34
Weekend Warriors 7 2 0 9 14 49
Yankmee's 0 8 0 8 0 -76
 
Balls Deep
Blue Balls
Crackerjax
Fighting Pheasants
Jays
Non-Athletics
Raptor Brew Krew
Swingers
Weekend Warriors
Yankmee's
Balls DeepBlue BallsCrackerjaxFighting PheasantsJaysNon-AthleticsRaptor Brew KrewSwingersWeekend WarriorsYankmee's
Balls Deep20-1810-306-2013-266-178-3515-27
Blue Balls18-2016-1820-301-2220-3021-237-411-1910-0
Crackerjax18-167-2110-2112-1912-113-3218-2319-9
Fighting Pheasants30-1030-2021-724-2015-1427-418-1117-1528-6
Jays20-622-121-1020-2423-2233-612-1221-3536-12
Non-Athletics26-1330-2019-1214-1522-2326-76-1113-1423-8
Raptor Brew Krew17-623-2111-124-276-337-2611-179-1920-6
Swingers35-84-732-311-1812-1211-617-1124-2110-0
Weekend Warriors27-1519-1123-1815-1735-2114-1319-921-2438-2
Yankmee's0-109-196-2812-368-236-200-102-38
Scroll ◀▶