Menu
×
Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League

Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League Standings

  W L T GP Pts +/- H2H
Balls Deep 1 8 0 9 2 -66
Benchwarmers 7 2 0 9 14 36
Blue Balls 6 3 0 9 12 22
Fighting Pheasants 8 1 0 9 16 67
Jays 4 5 0 9 8 -4
Non-Athletics 6 2 1 9 13 36
Rag Tags 0 9 0 9 0 -71
Raptor Brew Krew 3 6 0 9 6 -17
Swingers 4 5 0 9 8 -9
Weekend Warriors 5 3 1 9 11 6
Scroll <>
Balls Deep
Benchwarmers
Blue Balls
Fighting Pheasants
Jays
Non-Athletics
Rag Tags
Raptor Brew Krew
Swingers
Weekend Warriors
Balls DeepBenchwarmersBlue BallsFighting PheasantsJaysNon-AthleticsRag TagsRaptor Brew KrewSwingersWeekend Warriors
Balls Deep6-218-2419-3115-318-1428-1111-314-279-19
Benchwarmers21-616-127-2016-1210-930-924-117-1027-9
Blue Balls24-812-1617-2221-1528-726-54-1912-99-7
Fighting Pheasants31-1920-722-1726-814-2229-427-726-820-8
Jays31-1512-1615-218-268-1831-517-1416-1211-12
Non-Athletics14-89-107-2822-1418-821-1314-920-615-15
Rag Tags11-289-305-264-295-3113-2119-200-1016-18
Raptor Brew Krew31-1111-2419-47-2714-179-1420-1917-2014-21
Swingers27-410-79-128-2612-166-2010-020-178-16
Weekend Warriors19-99-277-98-2012-1115-1518-1621-1416-8