Menu
×
Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League

Logo - Salmon Arm Slo-Pitch League Standings

  W L T GP Pts +/-
Balls Deep 6 3 9 12 -2
Brew Krew 2 7 9 4 -40
Crackerjax 5 4 9 10 2
Fighting Pheasants 7 2 9 14 55
Mighty Drunks 9 9 0 -84
Non-Athletics 7 2 9 14 31
Odd Balls 1 8 9 2 -38
Swingers 4 5 9 8 -12
Turtle Power 7 2 9 14 52
Weekend Warriors 6 3 9 12 36
 
Balls Deep
Brew Krew
Crackerjax
Fighting Pheasants
Mighty Drunks
Non-Athletics
Odd Balls
Swingers
Turtle Power
Weekend Warriors
Balls DeepBrew KrewCrackerjaxFighting PheasantsMighty DrunksNon-AthleticsOdd BallsSwingersTurtle PowerWeekend Warriors
Balls Deep25-1416-1516-1424-1312-2213-109-219-74-22
Brew Krew14-252-109-1428-1820-2627-2513-1615-2910-25
Crackerjax15-1610-28-528-1217-2111-618-1718-66-16
Fighting Pheasants14-1614-95-812-624-626-1124-1316-727-11
Mighty Drunks13-2418-2812-286-1213-2416-2615-234-246-25
Non-Athletics22-1226-2021-176-2424-1316-1324-130-1415-7
Odd Balls10-1325-276-1111-2626-1613-1613-2116-2311-26
Swingers21-916-1317-1813-2423-1513-2421-1316-295-27
Turtle Power7-929-1518-67-1624-414-023-1629-1613-7
Weekend Warriors22-425-1016-611-2725-67-1526-1127-57-13
Scroll ◀▶